NPYBA 2018-2019 Results


Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KNIFFEN HOMES - MAROON - COACH MASSEO (Grades 6-8 Girls) 32
ULTRA SEAL - GRAY - COACH OLEAR (Grades 6-8 Girls) 28
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHOICE WORDS - RED- COACH SUCHOWIECKI (Grades 6-8 Girls) 24
LA CHARLA- GREEN - COACH KEIL (Grades 6-8 Girls) 23
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
PLAZA DINER- LIGHT BLUE- COACH ALLRED (Grades 4-6 Boys) 28
MAIN STREET BISTRO - NAVY BLUE - COACH MASSEO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 32
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
ROB RICH LAW- ORANGE - COACH PATTERSON (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 54
MIXTURE - MAROON - COACH HILBORNE (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 49
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
NPPBA- RED - COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 7-8 Boys) 43
OREMUS FOUNDATION- MAROON - COACH WEIRES (Grades 7-8 Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FIRST CARE - ROYAL BLUE - COACH DIBERNARDO (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 41
LUNATI BUILDERS - GOLD - COACH KOPLIK (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 38
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
PLAZA DINER- GOLD- COACH WATSON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 37
WEINSTEIN ACUPUNCTURE - GREEN - COACH SHANNON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
GADALETO'S - ROYAL BLUE - COACH RYNNE (Grades 7-8 Boys) 21
ROB RICH LAW -ORANGE - COACH SOPER (Grades 7-8 Boys) 19
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
LA CHARLA- GREEN - COACH KEIL (Grades 6-8 Girls) 11
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ROYAL BLUE- COACH HILBORNE (Grades 6-8 Girls) 26
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KNIFFEN HOMES - MAROON - COACH MASSEO (Grades 6-8 Girls) 13
KRISTEN ZIGOURAS CENTURY 21 - LIGHT BLUE - COACH SAUNDERS (Grades 6-8 Girls) 12
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHOICE WORDS - RED- COACH SUCHOWIECKI (Grades 6-8 Girls) 11
ULTRA SEAL - GRAY - COACH OLEAR (Grades 6-8 Girls) 18
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
P & G'S - ORANGE - COACH HARP (Grades 4-6 Boys) 15
NPDPW - WHITE - COACH MAIELE (Grades 4-6 Boys) 30
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SEAKILL BUILDERS - RED- COACH SANTOS (Grades 4-6 Boys) 22
LALO GROUP - ROYAL BLUE- COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 4-6 Boys) 25
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
DEDRICKS - GRAY - COACH REINKING (Grades 4-6 Boys) 20
MCGILLICUDY'S- MAROON - COACH PALAZZOLO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 11
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ULTRA SEAL - GOLD- COACH BROWN (Grades 4-6 Boys) 9
MAIN STREET BISTRO - NAVY BLUE - COACH MASSEO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 16
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
PLAZA DINER- LIGHT BLUE- COACH ALLRED (Grades 4-6 Boys) 27
GEODIS - GREEN - COACH ST. AMAND (Grades 4-6 Boys) 36
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ORANGE - COACH PIZZARELLO (Grades 4-5 Girls) 9
SEAKILL BUILDERS - MAROON - COACH TREUBIG (Grades 4-5 Girls) 5
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
GADALETOS - LIGHT BLUE - COACH MORALES (Grades 4-5 Girls) 18
OREMUS FOUNDATION - ROYAL BLUE - COACH LUCCHESI (Grades 4-5 Girls) 16
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
LUNATI BUILDERS - GOLD - COACH KOPLIK (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 48
ROB RICH LAW- ORANGE - COACH PATTERSON (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 34
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
FIRST CARE - ROYAL BLUE - COACH DIBERNARDO (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 20
MIXTURE - MAROON - COACH HILBORNE (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 32
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
PLAZA DINER- GOLD- COACH WATSON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 35
NPPBA- RED - COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 7-8 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ROB RICH LAW -ORANGE - COACH SOPER (Grades 7-8 Boys) 26
OREMUS FOUNDATION- MAROON - COACH WEIRES (Grades 7-8 Boys) 40
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
GADALETO'S - ROYAL BLUE - COACH RYNNE (Grades 7-8 Boys) 38
WEINSTEIN ACUPUNCTURE - GREEN - COACH SHANNON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 39
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
LA CHARLA- GREEN - COACH KEIL (Grades 6-8 Girls) 11
KNIFFEN HOMES - MAROON - COACH MASSEO (Grades 6-8 Girls) 16
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ULTRA SEAL - GRAY - COACH OLEAR (Grades 6-8 Girls) 18
KRISTEN ZIGOURAS CENTURY 21 - LIGHT BLUE - COACH SAUNDERS (Grades 6-8 Girls) 15
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CHOICE WORDS - RED- COACH SUCHOWIECKI (Grades 6-8 Girls) 4
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ROYAL BLUE- COACH HILBORNE (Grades 6-8 Girls) 7
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
PLAZA DINER- LIGHT BLUE- COACH ALLRED (Grades 4-6 Boys) 20
P & G'S - ORANGE - COACH HARP (Grades 4-6 Boys) 14
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SEAKILL BUILDERS - RED- COACH SANTOS (Grades 4-6 Boys) 20
NPDPW - WHITE - COACH MAIELE (Grades 4-6 Boys) 25
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ULTRA SEAL - GOLD- COACH BROWN (Grades 4-6 Boys) 21
GEODIS - GREEN - COACH ST. AMAND (Grades 4-6 Boys) 33
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
MCGILLICUDY'S- MAROON - COACH PALAZZOLO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 14
LALO GROUP - ROYAL BLUE- COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 4-6 Boys) 25
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
DEDRICKS - GRAY - COACH REINKING (Grades 4-6 Boys) 16
MAIN STREET BISTRO - NAVY BLUE - COACH MASSEO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 18
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
GADALETOS - LIGHT BLUE - COACH MORALES (Grades 4-5 Girls) 7
SEAKILL BUILDERS - MAROON - COACH TREUBIG (Grades 4-5 Girls) 5
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
OREMUS FOUNDATION - ROYAL BLUE - COACH LUCCHESI (Grades 4-5 Girls) 2
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ORANGE - COACH PIZZARELLO (Grades 4-5 Girls) 9
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
ROB RICH LAW- ORANGE - COACH PATTERSON (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 18
MIXTURE - MAROON - COACH HILBORNE (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 44
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
WEINSTEIN ACUPUNCTURE - GREEN - COACH SHANNON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 27
ROB RICH LAW -ORANGE - COACH SOPER (Grades 7-8 Boys) 17
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FIRST CARE - ROYAL BLUE - COACH DIBERNARDO (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 41
LUNATI BUILDERS - GOLD - COACH KOPLIK (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 43
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
GADALETO'S - ROYAL BLUE - COACH RYNNE (Grades 7-8 Boys) 38
NPPBA- RED - COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 7-8 Boys) 47
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
OREMUS FOUNDATION- MAROON - COACH WEIRES (Grades 7-8 Boys) 39
PLAZA DINER- GOLD- COACH WATSON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 42
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KRISTEN ZIGOURAS CENTURY 21 - LIGHT BLUE - COACH SAUNDERS (Grades 6-8 Girls) 13
LA CHARLA- GREEN - COACH KEIL (Grades 6-8 Girls) 17
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ROYAL BLUE- COACH HILBORNE (Grades 6-8 Girls) 18
ULTRA SEAL - GRAY - COACH OLEAR (Grades 6-8 Girls) 20
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHOICE WORDS - RED- COACH SUCHOWIECKI (Grades 6-8 Girls) 12
KNIFFEN HOMES - MAROON - COACH MASSEO (Grades 6-8 Girls) 19
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
DEDRICKS - GRAY - COACH REINKING (Grades 4-6 Boys) 23
GEODIS - GREEN - COACH ST. AMAND (Grades 4-6 Boys) 39
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
MAIN STREET BISTRO - NAVY BLUE - COACH MASSEO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 31
P & G'S - ORANGE - COACH HARP (Grades 4-6 Boys) 22
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
MCGILLICUDY'S- MAROON - COACH PALAZZOLO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 20
PLAZA DINER- LIGHT BLUE- COACH ALLRED (Grades 4-6 Boys) 14
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
LALO GROUP - ROYAL BLUE- COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 4-6 Boys) 34
NPDPW - WHITE - COACH MAIELE (Grades 4-6 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ULTRA SEAL - GOLD- COACH BROWN (Grades 4-6 Boys) 13
SEAKILL BUILDERS - RED- COACH SANTOS (Grades 4-6 Boys) 16
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
GADALETOS - LIGHT BLUE - COACH MORALES (Grades 4-5 Girls) 19
OREMUS FOUNDATION - ROYAL BLUE - COACH LUCCHESI (Grades 4-5 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ORANGE - COACH PIZZARELLO (Grades 4-5 Girls) 15
SEAKILL BUILDERS - MAROON - COACH TREUBIG (Grades 4-5 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
LUNATI BUILDERS - GOLD - COACH KOPLIK (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 38
ROB RICH LAW- ORANGE - COACH PATTERSON (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 43
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
OREMUS FOUNDATION- MAROON - COACH WEIRES (Grades 7-8 Boys) 28
WEINSTEIN ACUPUNCTURE - GREEN - COACH SHANNON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 38
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
FIRST CARE - ROYAL BLUE - COACH DIBERNARDO (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 23
MIXTURE - MAROON - COACH HILBORNE (Grades 9-10 Co-ed) 37
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
GADALETO'S - ROYAL BLUE - COACH RYNNE (Grades 7-8 Boys) 26
PLAZA DINER- GOLD- COACH WATSON (Grades 7-8 Boys) 24
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
NPPBA- RED - COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 7-8 Boys) 39
ROB RICH LAW -ORANGE - COACH SOPER (Grades 7-8 Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KRISTEN ZIGOURAS CENTURY 21 - LIGHT BLUE - COACH SAUNDERS (Grades 6-8 Girls) 6
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ROYAL BLUE- COACH HILBORNE (Grades 6-8 Girls) 8
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
KNIFFEN HOMES - MAROON - COACH MASSEO (Grades 6-8 Girls) 11
ULTRA SEAL - GRAY - COACH OLEAR (Grades 6-8 Girls) 24
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
DEDRICKS - GRAY - COACH REINKING (Grades 4-6 Boys) 9
NPDPW - WHITE - COACH MAIELE (Grades 4-6 Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHOICE WORDS - RED- COACH SUCHOWIECKI (Grades 6-8 Girls) 16
LA CHARLA- GREEN - COACH KEIL (Grades 6-8 Girls) 12
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
LALO GROUP - ROYAL BLUE- COACH DREWNOWSKI (Grades 4-6 Boys) 27
PLAZA DINER- LIGHT BLUE- COACH ALLRED (Grades 4-6 Boys) 14
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
MAIN STREET BISTRO - NAVY BLUE - COACH MASSEO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 31
SEAKILL BUILDERS - RED- COACH SANTOS (Grades 4-6 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
MCGILLICUDY'S- MAROON - COACH PALAZZOLO (Grades 4-6 Boys) 24
ULTRA SEAL - GOLD- COACH BROWN (Grades 4-6 Boys) 12
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
GEODIS - GREEN - COACH ST. AMAND (Grades 4-6 Boys) 37
P & G'S - ORANGE - COACH HARP (Grades 4-6 Boys) 11
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
GADALETOS - LIGHT BLUE - COACH MORALES (Grades 4-5 Girls) 7
SEAKILL BUILDERS - MAROON - COACH TREUBIG (Grades 4-5 Girls) 14
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
OREMUS FOUNDATION - ROYAL BLUE - COACH LUCCHESI (Grades 4-5 Girls) 10
WELLNESS EMBODIED - ORANGE - COACH PIZZARELLO (Grades 4-5 Girls) 18